Sorry, registration is not available in your country.


Weekly Spinathon

Time Remaining:

Every week we are rewarding our Top 100 players with exclusive trophies which can be used to win Free Spins!

rank name points
Pindoria363,140
Sjfedwards2259,837
Bowbow26234,902
4Jacqui1960150,078
5orsinval147,076
6coxey1140,198
7Ginko12121,102
8Tra1972120,414
9maseymoo85107,485
10Phoebelou623106,063
11gee999994,624
12carolsls82,588
13lgreen198581,186
14Jenjac0180,425
15BigBird71,145
16Jimbob2119071,074
17thewoo69,675
18lights65,823
19Debbie140764,068
20Debboz60,592
21Sammysmum9959,032
22quietgirl55,839
23Mog1754,746
24kisskissxx2261353,960
25Changeofluckpls52,286
26KDakin7349,866
27jimjan48,481
28mummybear141545,601
29paulajack43,471
30Sweetpee143,032
31Josiewillmz42,960
32dino237742,749
33mrknob42,322
34heatherann2141,132
35starwinbig140,855
36Deebella1240,471
37chipwhip39,390
38jorjasmith1738,587
39Mummymoore338,284
40Redredredwine38,093
41Lippy8034,981
42dawncheung34,326
43carlsberg7033,076
44Gemz1199882232,272
45londonlad12331,921
46Dingdong347631,912
47wrubel1231,307
48Mintsauce131,231
49carlawilma30,786
50Chasles30,320
51mminta30,131
52Giuseppina2329,873
53Luiz198529,836
54Dottie9928,889
55Clairebearcoco7328,735
56pringletwix7928,452
57Fallonmarie827,771
58Kellyb197927,569
59minerals7527,304
60lexie222227,019
61mrperkers8926,958
62Wesalistair26,824
63Djlarry26,730
64nellie5826,242
65frankdere125,920
66Lamby7125,868
67Skye184625,314
68fritzuk25,313
69nyrradnewo25,057
70angela12356724,936
71Adina6724,727
72SmithyT24,674
73Goldtree12324,662
74Srjones9424,527
75andiexx24,504
76Pennie12324,102
77Lucylou121223,600
78saffron291123,399
79Darley12323,037
80Cnettie6922,990
81Patey07122,861
82Vicky78222,522
83hopeiwin21,600
84Barry7021,128
85Debs86020,948
86Rob14820,790
87ryryriver6820,738
88Mlodycrl198920,706
89Andreafan4420,516
90Grimma7719,844
91Eastwood100719,722
92Gigi722219,643
93Nikkies200019,572
94megs1119,420
95Joyorkie7319,213
96newknees19,033
97shower8818,882
98Weston118,695
99Ransome7018,657
100Isaacgm2218,479
play now

How to be a SPINATHON winner?

It's so easy, you just need to play!
Play your favourite slots, and climb up the leaderboard!
The more you play= the better the trophy you can win.
You will also get more points for higher value spins.

Each £0.1 to £0.49 spin will award 1 Point.
Each £0.5 to £0.99 spin will award 2 Points.
Each £1 to £4.99 spin will award 4 Points.
Each £5 spin and up will award 20 Points.

Every week 100 players will get an exclusive Trophy! Will you be one of the winning Spinathon champions this week?

T&Cs:

  1. The weekly Spinathon promotion runs from 00:01 on Sunday until 23:59 the following Saturday.
  2. The 100 players with the most points at the end of each week's promotions will be credited with various Trophies.
  3. The Trophies credited as part of this promotion have no monetary value.
  4. The Spinathon leaderboard is updated once an hour.
  5. The amount of points credited for various wager amounts are outlined above.
  6. Points are credited for wagers on slot games only, wagering on table games such as roulette and blackjack or scratch card games will not be counted.